+7 (495) 005-13-72, +7 (999) 095-13-72
Принимаем заказы: Пн-Пт с 10:00 до 18:00, через сайт: круглосуточно
Корзина ждет
Выберите любое предложение

Опции к системам хранения

Сортировать по: 
  • 
					Lenovo TCH 10Gb iSCSI/16Gb FC Universal SFP+ Module (LC connector) (to use with DE2000H/DE4000H/DE6000H/DE4000F/DE6000F)

    Lenovo TCH 10Gb iSCSI/16Gb FC Universal SFP+ Module (LC...

    x 3 930 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. 4M17A13527

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE Series 1.8TB 10K SFF HDD 2U24 (for DE2000H/DE4000H/DE6000H)

    Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE Series 1.8TB 10K SFF HDD 2U24...

    x 23 912 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. 4XB7A14113

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE Series 8TB 7.2K LFF HDD 2U12 (for DE2000H/DE4000H)

    Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE Series 8TB 7.2K LFF HDD 2U12...

    x 40 227 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. 4XB7A14101

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					Synology VisualStation, 1xHDMI 4k and 1xHDMI 1080p, 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB2.0, Gigabit LAN x1, up to 96 channels of real-time IP camera streams/3YW

    Synology VisualStation, 1xHDMI 4k and 1xHDMI 1080p, 1x...

    x 57 005 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. VS960HD

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					Thermaltale Smart BX1 [PS-SPD-0650NNSABE-1] 650W / APFC / non CM / 80+ Bronze

    Thermaltale Smart BX1 [PS-SPD-0650NNSABE-1] 650W / APFC...

    x 4 194 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. PS-SPD-0650NNSABE-1

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					Thermaltale Smart BX1 [PS-SPD-0750NNSABE-1] 750W / APFC / non CM / 80+ Bronze

    Thermaltale Smart BX1 [PS-SPD-0750NNSABE-1] 750W / APFC...

    x 5 053 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. PS-SPD-0750NNSABE-1

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					960GB 2.5''(SFF) SAS 12G Read Intensive 12G Hot plug SSD for MSA1050/2050/2052

    960GB 2.5''(SFF) SAS 12G Read Intensive 12G...

    x 130 062 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. R0Q35A

    Склад: Большой запас

  • EMC 2.5" DRIVE FILLER

    EMC 2.5" DRIVE FILLER

    x 19 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. 040-002-161

    Склад: Большой запас

  • EMC FILLER,DISK DRIVE,UNIVERSAL

    EMC FILLER,DISK DRIVE,UNIVERSAL

    x 26 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. 040-000-907

    Склад: Большой запас

  • Lenovo TS TCh 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable (FC, optical iSCSI host connectivity) (S2200/S3200/V3700/V3700 V2) (connection server-storage/server-switch/storage-switch)

    Lenovo TS TCh 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable (FC, optical iSCSI host...

    x 978 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. 00MN505

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					Huawei High Speed Cable,FDR High Speed Cable,3m,QSFP+38M,CC8P0.32B(S),QSFP+38M,Indoor

    Huawei High Speed Cable,FDR High Speed...

    x 12 325 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. 04050694

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					Huawei 2 port 4*14Gb IB I/O module(QSFP+) (DV3-LPU256IB)

    Huawei 2 port 4*14Gb IB I/O module(QSFP+)...

    x 83 124 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. 03057290

    Склад: Большой запас

  • HP 2m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK839A

    HP 2m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb...

    x 7 266 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. QK733A

    Склад: Большой запас

  • HP 5m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK840A

    HP 5m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb...

    x 9 248 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. QK734A

    Склад: Большой запас

  • HP 15m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb devices) replace BK841A

    HP 15m Premier Flex OM4 LC/LC Optical Cable (for 8 / 16Gb...

    x 11 229 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. QK735A

    Склад: Большой запас

  • HP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8/16Gb SAN Switch B-series (analog AJ716A)

    HP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver Kit (LC connector) for 8/16Gb...

    x 13 739 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. AJ716B

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE Series 1.2TB 10K 2.5" HDD 2U24 (DE2000H/DE4000H/DE6000H)

    Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE Series 1.2TB 10K 2.5" HDD...

    x 16 844 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. 4XB7A14112

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 600GB 2,5''(SFF) SAS 10K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for P2000/MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (E7W00A, E7W02A, E7W04A, C8R15A, C8S55A, C8R10A,AJ941A) analog C8S58A

    600GB 2,5''(SFF) SAS 10K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for...

    x 23 582 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. J9F46A

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 600GB 2,5''(SFF) SAS 15K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for P2000/MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (E7W00A, E7W02A, E7W04A, K2Q89A,  C8R15A, C8S55A, C8R10A, AJ941A, Q0F06A, Q0F08A, Q0F72A, Q0F73A)

    600GB 2,5''(SFF) SAS 15K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for...

    x 36 594 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. J9F42A

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 1,2TB 2,5''(SFF) SAS 10K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for P2000/MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (E7W00A, E7W02A, E7W04A, C8R15A, C8S55A, C8R10A,AJ941A) analog E7W47A

    1,2TB 2,5''(SFF) SAS 10K 12G Hot Plug Dual Port for...

    x 40 294 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. J9F48A

    Склад: Большой запас

  • HP B-series 16Gb SFP+SW XCVR

    HP B-series 16Gb SFP+SW XCVR

    x 32 631 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. QK724A

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 4TB 3,5''(LFF) NL-SAS 7.2K Hot Plug DP 12G for MSA2040/1040/2050/1050 analog C8R26A

    4TB 3,5''(LFF) NL-SAS 7.2K Hot Plug DP 12G for...

    x 40 161 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. K2Q82A

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 2TB 2,5''(SFF) NL-SAS 7.2K 12G 512e Hot Plug DP for MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052

    2TB 2,5''(SFF) NL-SAS 7.2K 12G 512e Hot Plug DP for...

    x 49 475 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. J9F51A

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 6TB 3,5''(LFF) NL-SAS 7.2K Hot Plug DP 12G for MSA2040/1040/2050/1050 analog J9F36A

    6TB 3,5''(LFF) NL-SAS 7.2K Hot Plug DP 12G for...

    x 56 345 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. J9F43A

    Склад: Большой запас

  • Huawei Qlogic,FC HBA,8Gb(QLE2562),2-Port,SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 2.0 x4 (ND8GOLC00)

    Huawei Qlogic,FC HBA,8Gb(QLE2562),2-Port,SFP+(with 2x...

    x 95 383 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. 06030220

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 400GB 2.5''(SFF) SAS 12G Mixed Use 12G Hot plug SSD for MSA2040/2042/1040/1050/2050/2052 only (K2R80A, K2R84A, K2R81A)

    400GB 2.5''(SFF) SAS 12G Mixed Use 12G Hot plug SSD...

    x 121 475 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. N9X95A

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					HP SAN switch 24/12 SN3000B(ext. 24x16Gb ports - 12 active Full Fabric ports, soft, no SFP) analog QW937A#ABB

    HP SAN switch 24/12 SN3000B(ext. 24x16Gb ports - 12...

    x 581 548 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. QW937B#ABB

    Склад: Большой запас

  • Synology Fixing Rail Kit 1U for 1U NAS and Expansion units only

    Synology Fixing Rail Kit 1U for 1U NAS and Expansion units only

    x 3 633 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RKM114

    Склад: Большой запас

  • Fibre Channel 8.5 / 4.25 / 2.125 GBd Small Form Pluggable Optical Transceiver, LC, wave-length 850nm, multi-mode

    Fibre Channel 8.5 / 4.25 / 2.125 GBd Small Form Pluggable...

    x 3 983 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. 9370CSFP8G-0010

    Склад: Большой запас

  • Synology 1-camera expansion pack (incl activation key to increase number cameras attached to NAS) (LicensePack1)

    Synology 1-camera expansion pack (incl activation key to...

    x 4 756 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. DEVICE LICENSE (X 1)

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					Huawei Qlogic,FC HBA,16Gb(QLE2692),2-Port,SFP+(with 2x Multi-mode Optical Transceiver),PCIe 3.0 x8 (NS16GOLC05)

    Huawei Qlogic,FC HBA,16Gb(QLE2692),2-Port,SFP+(with 2x...

    x 140 829 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. 06030382

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 4GB DDR4-2133 Non-ECC UDIMM for expanding  RS2818RP+)

    4GB DDR4-2133 Non-ECC UDIMM for expanding RS2818RP+)

    x 6 672 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. D4N2133-4G

    Склад: Большой запас

  • Synology Sliding Rail Kit 1U, 2U and 3U NAS and Expansion units ( repl RKS1314 )

    Synology Sliding Rail Kit 1U, 2U and 3U NAS and Expansion...

    x 7 134 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RKS1317

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, LC, multi-mode

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, LC, multi-mode

    x 7 430 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. 9370CSFP10G-0010

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 2M Ext MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) to MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) Cable

    2M Ext MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) to MiniSAS HD(SFF8644) Cable

    x 9 974 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. 716197-B21

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 8GB (4GBx2) DDR3 RAM Module Kit (for expanding RS818+, RS818RP+, DS1517+, DS1817+)

    8GB (4GBx2) DDR3 RAM Module Kit (for expanding RS818+,...

    x 11 890 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RAM1600DDR3L-4GBX2

    Склад: Большой запас

Сортировать по: 

Вы можете купить Опции к системам хранения недорого и по выгодной цене в интернет магазине Аникс Трейд. В магазине представлены Опции к системам хранения с описаниями, а также подробные технические характеристики, фотографии и отзывы посетителей. Мы предлагаем Опции к системам хранения ведущих мировых брендов с гарантией и доставкой.