+7 (495) 005-13-72, +7 (999) 095-13-72
Принимаем заказы: Пн-Пт с 10:00 до 18:00, через сайт: круглосуточно
Корзина ждет
Выберите любое предложение

MikroTik

Сортировать по: 
  • 
					MikroTik hAP Lite classic with 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 4xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, RouterOS L4, classic case, PSU

    MikroTik hAP Lite classic with 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM,...

    x 1 414 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RB941-2ND

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 24 x Gigabit Ethernet ports, 2x SFP+ cages, 1U rackmount case, PSU

    MikroTik Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 24 x...

    x 8 856 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. CSS326-24G-2S+RM

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n wireless, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, desktop case, PSU

    MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN with...

    x 9 393 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. CRS109-8G-1S-2HND-IN

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, PSU

    MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 800 MHz...

    x 12 434 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. CRS326-24G-2S+RM

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 212-1G-10S-1S+IN with Atheros QC8519 400Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 10xSFP cages, 1xSFP+ cage, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, desktop case, PSU

    MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 212-1G-10S-1S+IN with...

    x 13 687 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 317-1G-16S+RM with 800MHz CPU, 1GB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 16xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L6 or SwitchOS (dual boot), passive cooling 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual redundant PSU

    MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 317-1G-16S+RM with 800MHz...

    x 24 958 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. CRS317-1G-16S+RM

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik hEX lite with 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5 LAN ports, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU

    MikroTik hEX lite with 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5 LAN...

    x 2 639 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RB750R2

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik hEX PoE lite with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN (four with PoE out), USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case and PSU

    MikroTik hEX PoE lite with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN...

    x 3 753 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RB750UPR2

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik hEX with Dual Core 880MHz MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU

    MikroTik hEX with Dual Core 880MHz MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5...

    x 3 753 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RB750GR3

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik PowerBOX with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN (four with PoE out), RouterOS L4, outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set

    MikroTik PowerBOX with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN (four...

    x 4 294 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RB750P-PBR2

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik hEX PoE with 800MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5x Gigabit LAN (four with PoE out), USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case and PSU

    MikroTik hEX PoE with 800MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5x Gigabit...

    x 4 920 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RB960PGS

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iL with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, 5XGbit LAN, RouterOS L4, desktop case, PSU

    MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iL with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU,...

    x 6 262 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RB2011IL-IN

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iL-RM with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, RouterOS L4, 1U rackmount case, PSU

    MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iL-RM with Atheros 74K MIPS...

    x 6 262 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RB2011IL-RM

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iLS with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x SFP port, 5xLAN, 5XGbit LAN, RouterOS L4, desktop case, PSU 109 77

    MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iLS with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU,...

    x 6 888 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RB2011ILS-IN

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik 1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, RouterOS L5

    MikroTik 1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet,...

    x 7 425 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RB2011UIAS-RM

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xSFP port, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU, LCD panel 119 83

    MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU,...

    x 7 425 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RB2011UIAS-IN

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik RouterBOARD 3011UiAS with Dual core 1.4GHz ARM CPU, 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP port, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount case, LCD panel 179 125

    MikroTik RouterBOARD 3011UiAS with Dual core 1.4GHz ARM...

    x 11 182 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RB3011UIAS-RM

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik RouterBOARD 1100Dx4 with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 13xGbit LAN, 60GB M.2 drive, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU

    MikroTik RouterBOARD 1100Dx4 with Annapurna Alpine...

    x 22 274 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RB1100DX4

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik 1U rackmount, 7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo port (SFP or Gigabit Ethernet), 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6

    MikroTik 1U rackmount, 7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo...

    x 30 861 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik 7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo port (SFP or Gigabit Ethernet), 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, passive cooling desktop enclosure, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6, PSU

    MikroTik 7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo port (SFP or...

    x 30 861 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik 1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 4GB RAM, 41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

    MikroTik 1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+...

    x 68 431 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. CCR1036-8G-2S+

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik 1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, 4xSFP cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, 24 mpps fastpath, Up to 16Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

    MikroTik 1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, 4xSFP...

    x 74 692 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. CCR1036-12G-4S-EM

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik 1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, 41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

    MikroTik 1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+...

    x 80 954 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. CCR1036-8G-2S+EM

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik 1U rackmount, 1x Gigabit Ethernet, 8xSFP+ cages, LCD 72 cores x 1GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, up to 120 million packets per second, 80Gbps throughput, RouterOS L6

    MikroTik 1U rackmount, 1x Gigabit Ethernet, 8xSFP+...

    x 190 979 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. CCR1072-1G-8S+

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

    MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

    x 1 431 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. S-31DLC20D

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

    MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

    x 1 789 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. S-RJ01

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

    MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

    x 1 789 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. S+DA0001

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

    MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

    x 2 416 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. S+DA0003

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

    MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

    x 3 578 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. S+85DLC03D

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm)

    MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km...

    x 4 383 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. S-3553LC20D

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

    MikroTik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

    x 8 945 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. S+31DLC10D

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik cAP with AR9533 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with 2dBi integrated antenna, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PoE, PSU

    MikroTik cAP with AR9533 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN,...

    x 3 131 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RBCAP2ND

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik RouterBOARD 951Ui-2HnD with 600Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, plastic case, PSU, RouterOS L4

    MikroTik RouterBOARD 951Ui-2HnD with 600Mhz CPU, 128MB...

    x 3 753 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RB951UI-2HND

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS-2HnD with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xSFP port, 5xLAN, 5xGbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU, LCD panel

    MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS-2HnD with Atheros 74K MIPS...

    x 8 051 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RB2011UIAS-2HND-IN

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik cAP lite with AR9533 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with 1.5dBi integrated antenna, RouterOS L4, plastic ceiling case, plastic wall case,PoE,PSU

    MikroTik cAP lite with AR9533 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM,...

    x 1 789 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RBCAPL-2ND

    Склад: Большой запас

  • 
					MikroTik hAP with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU

    MikroTik hAP with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, built-in...

    x 2 774 руб
    За 1 клик

    Арт. RB951UI-2ND

    Склад: Большой запас

Сортировать по: 

Вы можете купить MikroTik недорого и по выгодной цене в интернет магазине Аникс Трейд. В магазине представлены MikroTik с описаниями, а также подробные технические характеристики, фотографии и отзывы посетителей. Мы предлагаем MikroTik ведущих мировых брендов с гарантией и доставкой.